Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Almatrok, Tasha Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Amberg, Cindy Miller Mentoring Program Mentorship Coordinator 507-494-2277
Amundson, Graciela Interpreter 507-494-1000
Bates, Tami Educational Assistant (507) 494-1000
Bechly, Colleen (Shannon) Teacher 507-494-1137
Belter, Laura Miller Academic Program 494-2276 494-1447
Benish, Carol 507-494-1000
Berhow, Debbie Counseling Office Secretary 507-494-1031
Berzinski, Brad Principal 507-494-1001
Beske, Nathan 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1117
Bittle, Sara 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1124
Blacklock, Fred 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1118
Blom, Debra Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Blum, Kari School Nutrition School Nutrition Manager 507-494-1000
Boelter, Michelle After School Activities Program/Community Education Secretary 507-494-1060
Booth, Meghan Science Teacher 507-494-1311
Braaten, Paula Music Teacher 507-494-1078
Bradberg, Heather Educational Assistant (507) 494-1000
Braginton, Elaine Educational Assistant 507-494-1072
Bridwell, Janet Special Education Teacher 507-494-1237
Bruels, Carolyn Math Teacher 507-494-1222
Cady, Leilla School Nutrition Secretary 507-494-1071
Carlson, Lori Teacher 507-494-1076
Chadbourn, Linda Media Secretary 507-494-1050
Chadbourn, Nancy Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Christensen, Kimberly Teacher 507-494-1211
Connell, Patricia WMS Speech/Language Pathologist 507-494-1000
Connell, Patricia Speech/Language Pathologist 507-494-1238
Cramer, Breanna ITA Tutor 507-494-1000
Culver, Sarah 6th Grade Teacher 507-494-1138
Cynor, Joseph Science Teacher 507-494-1221
Dahlby, Joel Safety Specialist
Dahlin, Eileen Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1234
Dennehy, Susan Special Education Teacher 507-494-1373
Dickey Tufvesson, Mary Science Teacher 507-494-1141
Draves, Robin School Psychologist 507-459-4102
Eide, Kathleen Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Fan, Boling Interpreter (507) 494-1000
Gaffney, Kelsey Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Gale, Ms. Linda Special Education Teacher 507-494-1228
Gibbs, Luann 6th Grade Teacher 507-494-1148
Gobler, Stacy Special Education Teacher 507-494-1242
Gunderson, Joseph Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Hall, Marsha Building Secretary 507-494-1002
Hall, Kris Teacher 507-494-1374
Hall, Lizz Bartlett EL Teacher 507-494-1231
Halverson, Amy School Psychologist 507-494-2192
Haney, Doris Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Hanratty, Jaime Music Teacher (507) 494-1083
Hanson, Cory Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1143
Haugen, Calandra 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1123
Hill, Kimberly Language Arts Teacher (507) 494-1453
Hinkley, Patricia School Nutrition 507-494-1000
Hoepner, Brenda Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Hoff, Carolyn Special Education Teacher 507-494-1145
Hogenson, Jon 6th Grade Teacher 507-494-1131
Houdek, Joyce Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Howard, Charlotte Secretary 507-494-1000
Hundt, Kimberly Building Maintenance 507-494-1073
Iris, Fiona
Jacobs, William Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1362
Jansen, Kris Safety Specialist 507-494-1006
Johnson, Trisha Science Teacher 507-494-1235
Kjos, Kristin Math Teacher 507-494-1232
Kline, Shannon Art Teacher 507-494-1452
Knopp, William Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Krinke, Patricia ITA Tutor 507-494-1000
Lindquist, Darcy Assistant Principal 507-494-1032
Loewen, Erik Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1212
Lorenz, Victoria Educational Assistant (507) 494-1000
Marsolek, Andrew 507-494-1077
McCombs, Carol School Psychologist 507-494-1000
McDevitt, Francis Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1361
Mickelson, Sarah Special Education Teacher 507-494-1134
Mlynczak, Amber Math Teacher 507.494.1214
Mlynczak, Scott 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1128
Moe, Debra 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1122
Morken, Bruce Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Mueller, Becky Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Mullen, Lisa Counselor 507-494-1012
Nettles, Jenny Special Education Teacher 507/494-1218
Nicolai, Anna Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Nysse, Jill 494-1053
Ogren, Susan Special Education Teacher 507-494-1033
Ohlsen, Anna WMS Title 1 507-494-1000
Olson, Sharleen Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Palkowski, Lisa Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1133
Payne, Sara Special Education Teacher 507-494-1456
Peaslee, Joseph School Nutrition 507-494-1000
Penrod, Kim German Language 507-494-1243
Petron, Kalee ITA Tutor 507-494-1000
Pflughoeft, Meri-Ruth 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1111
Pohlschneider, Sara Special Education Teacher 507-494-1446
Prigge, Terri Health Secretary 507-494-1040
Prigge, Terri Health Secretary (507)494-1040
Rasmussen, Steven Maintenance 507-494-1000
Redig, Melanny Interpreter 507-494-1000
Reuter, Teri Language Arts Teacher 507-494-1144
Richardson, Robert Maintenance 507-494-1000
Riemer, Michael Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1363
Rinehart, Nart Educational Assistant 507/494-1000
Rinn, Pam Educational Assistant 507/494-1000
Roberts, Brooklyn ITA Tutor 507-494-1000
Rohde, Chris Special Education Teacher 507.494.1457 VM
Rumpca, Abby Special Education Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Ruppert, Dixie Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Sabotta, Rhonda In-School Suspension/Raptor Office 507-494-1000
Salisbury, Bea Miller Mentoring 494-2270 494-1447
Schank, Barrie Language Arts Teacher (507) 494-1112
Schoen, Faye 507-494-1113
Schultz, Cristen Physical Education Teacher 507-494-1368
Schultz, Matthew 5th Grade Teacher 507-494-1132
Schwarz, Rod Teacher 507-494-1223
Serreyn, Barb School Nutrition 507-494-1000
Sheridan, Melanie Choir Teacher 507-494-1075
Shields, Melissa Math 507-494-1233
Skifton, Lisa Psychologist 507-494-1013
Smith, Anne 507-494-1138
Smith, Matthew Teacher 507-494-1212
Snook, Jen Technology Integration Specialist 507-494-1034
Spartz, Terri Spanish Teacher 507-494-1225
Stachowitz, Traci Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Stein, Rachel Physical Education Teacher 507.494.1366 VM
Storm, Mitzi Counselor 507-494-1009
Strobush, Rachelle Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Stuckmayer, Ted Special Education Teacher 507-494-1147
Sultze, Sandra Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Svendsen, Brenda Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1224
Swenson, Aileen PTA Officer
Tamke, Tammy Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Thomes, Marie Special Education Teacher 507-494-1121
Thyren, Natalie 507-494-1076
Trager, Jordan 507-494-1000
Tschumper, Betsy Art Teacher 507-494-1458
Vang, Kee Interpreter 507-494-1000
Wade, Cassidy Language Arts Teacher 507.494.1215 VM
Wang, Dheadra Math Teacher 507.494.1245
Warnken, Heidi Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Weadge, Cody Social Studies Teacher 507-494-1244
Weaver, John Science Teacher 507-494-1248
Welch, Kara Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Wells, Elizabeth Spanish 507-494-1241
Wilson, Rebecca Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Wolfe, Susan Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Wolter, Patricia Educational Assistant 507-494-1000
Yahnke, Kayla Supervisor 507-494-1000
Yang, Sheng Interpreter (507) 494-1000
Zupancich, Courtney Choir Teacher 507-494-1075